Veranstalter Bewerb   Rang
Sommer 2020        
07.03.20 ASKÖ Neumarkt Mixed   8
06.03.20 ASKÖ Neumarkt Herren   6
Winter 2019  
21.12.19 Oberliga 2 Herren   10
15.12.19 Oberliga 2 Mixed   16
14.12.19 LM U14   7
07.12.19 LM U16   2
30.11.19 SU Guschlbauer St. Willibald U14   4
23.11.19 Region 3 Sen Ü50   4
16.11.19 LM Ziel Alle   11
02.11.19 ASKÖ Neumarkt Herren   1
26.10.19 ESV ASKÖ Marchtrenk Mixed   5
25.10.19 ESV ASKÖ Marchtrenk Herren   2
Sommer 2019        
12.10.19 Freistädter Bier Cup Alle   1
05.10.19 BM Ziel Alle   1
20.09.19 ESV Kefermarkt Herren   4
13.09.19 ASKÖ Pregarten Herren   2
07.09.19 ESV Nöstlbach/St. Marien Herren   5
29.06.19 Oberliga 2 Herren   10
28.06.19 Union Reichenthal Herren   7
22.06.19 EC Seeboden-Möllbrücke-Gr.A Herren   7
22.06.19 EC Seeboden-Radenthein-Gr.B Herren   3
21.06.19 EC Seeboden-Spittal-Duo Herren   3
21.06.19 EC Seeboden-Spittal-Gr.A Mixed   2
21.06.19 EC Seeboden-Spittal-Gr.B Mixed   8
16.06.19 Region 3 Herren   1
14.06.19 ASKÖ Treffling Herren   7
07.06.19 TSU Steyr Sen Ü50   7
25.05.19 ÖM U14   6
24.05.19 BM  Team 2 Herren   3
17.05.19 ASKÖ Hagenberg Herren   6
05.05.19 Oberliga 2 Mixed   4
28.04.19 LM U14   1
14.04.19 Region 3 Team1 Mixed   1
14.04.19 Region 3 Team2 Mixed    10
12.04.19 BM Vorrunde Team1 Herren   1
12.04.19 BM Vorrunde Team2 Herren   9
07.04.19 Oberliga 2 Damen   12
06.04.19 Region 3 Sen Ü50   9
31.03.19 BM Mixed Team1 Mixed   2
31.03.19 BM Mixed  Team2 Mixed   7
29.03.19 BM Senioren Sen Ü50   6
28.03.19 Union Rainbach Herren   4
27.03.19 Union Rainbach Herren   5
22.03.19 TSU Wartberg/Aist Herren      5
Winter 2018/19
       
29.12.18
Oberliga Nord
Sen Ü50
 
   10
22.12.18
Oberliga Nord
Herren
 
10
02.12.18
Region N2
Mixed
 
7
25.11.18
Region 3
Herren
 
1
17.11.18
LM Ziel - (NA) Verletzung
Herren
 
35
10.11.18
ASKÖ ESV St. Martin/Traun
Herren
 
8
03.11.18
ASKÖ Neumarkt
Herren
 
1
21.10.18
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk
Mixed
 
2
        
19.10.18
ESV ASKÖ eisbär Marchtrenk
Herren
 
4
Sommer 2018
       
21.10.18
ESV ASKÖ St.Valentin
Mixed
 
14
06.10.18
BM Ziel
Herren
 
1
06.10.18
BM Ziel
Sen Ü50
 
1
06.10.18
BM Ziel
Damen
 
1
06.10.18
BM Ziel
U23w
 
1
23.09.18
ESV Losenstein 
Mixed
 
8
22.09.18
SPG Wartberg/Untergaisbach    
Mixed 
 
 4
08.09.18
ESV Nöstlbach/St. Marien
Herren
 
2
01.09.18
LM Ziel
Alle
 
Alle
31.08.18
LM Ziel
U23w
 
2
31.08.18
Union Humer Ansfelden
Herren
 
5
31.08.18
TSU Steyr Duo
Herren
 
8
25.08.18
Union Rainbach
Mixed
 
1
22.06.18
ASKÖ ESV St.Martin/Traun
Herren
 
6
22.06.18
ASKÖ Treffling
Herren
 
6
15.06.18
Union Reichenthal
Herren
 
8
10.06.18
ESV ASKÖ Marchtrenk Duo
Mixed
 
2
09.06.18
TSU Steyr
Mixed
 
10
08.06.18
TSU Steyr
Herren
 
4
02.06.18
EC Seeboden - Seeboden A
Herren
 
2
02.06.18
EC Seeboden - Seeboden B
Herren
 
14
01.06.18
EC Seeboden - Radenthein Duo   
Herren
 
4
01.06.18
EC Seeboden - Seeboden B
Mixed
 
5
01.06.18
EC Seeboden - Seeboden A
Mixed
 
10
27.05.18
ASKÖ Pasching
Mixed
 
3
25.05.18
ASKÖ Ried/Riedmark
Mixed
 
11
24.05.18
Union Inzersdorf Duo
Herren
 
6
18.05.18
ESV Ruprechtshofen Duo
Herren
 
7
04.05.18
ASKÖ Perg Duo
Herren
 
6